U.S.A. BASSIN - National Tournament Trail

Official Regional Tournament Results

Regional: Geist Reservoir Regional

10/04/2020 to 10/04/2020

Bold indicates a division champion.
Teams in RED are Next Generation Teams.
Teams in BLUE are Co-Ed Teams
PlaceTeamFishLive FishWeightBig FishPenaltyNet Weight
1 Jason 1 Kiser / Jeff Wehner5519.365.360.0019.36
2 David Powell / Joe Powell5519.175.030.0019.17
3 D.j. Capps / Matt Mcclanahan5518.814.120.0018.81
4 Shawn White / Samuel Farrar5515.193.520.0015.19
5 Caleb How / Al Hopkins5513.422.860.0013.42
6 Clinton Yeary / William Bohling5512.983.590.0012.98
7 Ron Viewegh / Jason Viewegh5512.153.800.0012.15
8 Zach Dyke / Matt 2 Hamilton337.243.380.007.24
9 Kevin Jessie / Brian Witham335.802.490.005.80
10 Todd Stone / Rodney Rumfelt112.562.560.002.56