U.S.A. BASSIN - National Tournament Trail

Official Regional Tournament Results

Regional: Geist Reservoir Regional

10/03/2021 to 10/03/2021

Bold indicates a division champion.
Teams in RED are Next Generation Teams.
Teams in BLUE are Co-Ed Teams
PlaceTeamFishLive FishWeightBig FishPenaltyNet Weight
1 Zach Dyke / Matt 2 Hamilton5519.375.410.0019.37
2 Chris 1 Weiss / Ethan Shaw5518.824.260.0018.82
3 Brian Coleman / Korey Meadows5517.855.740.0017.85
4 John Hellis / Dale Mcintire5515.474.910.0015.47
5 Steve Bealmear / John Beck5512.933.600.0012.93
6 Scot Shetterly / Mason Shetterly5512.402.820.0012.40
7 Tanner Sharp / Austin Creamer5511.103.230.0011.10
8 David Powell / Joe Powell5510.392.570.0010.39
9 Brad Parsons / Ken Waisner448.312.450.008.31