U.S.A. BASSIN - National Tournament Trail

Official Regional Tournament Results

Regional: Lake St. Clair Regional

09/16/2023 to 09/16/2023

Bold indicates a division champion.
Teams in RED are Next Generation Teams.
Teams in BLUE are Co-Ed Teams
PlaceTeamFishLive FishWeightBig FishPenaltyNet Weight
1 Andy Ellenberger / Evan Timmons5518.275.640.0018.27
2 Bradley Eaton / Branden Eaton5517.373.590.0017.37
3 John Kramer / Luke Kramer5516.563.860.0016.56
4 Andrew Simon / Braxton Simon5515.003.840.0015.00
5 Doug Florkowski / Joe Lis5514.483.080.0014.48
6 Dennis Koepke Jr / Jesse Cook5514.334.160.0014.33
7 Frank Burke / Matt Staples5513.943.090.0013.94
8 Kane Godfrey / Kyle Feucht5513.413.360.0013.41
9 Tyler Noffinger / Kyle Kanet5512.790.000.0012.79
10 Alex Oakes / Joey Evans4412.363.640.0012.36
11 Mikey Martin / Rick Kedik5512.133.430.0012.13
12 Jason Vandenburgh / John Grveles5511.872.510.0011.87
13 Jeff Benko / Dave Cermak5511.302.440.0011.30
14 Mark Bell / Simon Willett4410.553.460.0010.55
15 Terry 1 Burgess / Jayson Kovach559.114.950.009.11
16 Kyle Kaser / Ian Horvath114.934.930.004.93
17 Nick Daniels / Taylor Johnson000.000.000.000.00
17 Steve Moreland / Louis Russell000.000.000.000.00
17 Matt Krieg / Jami Young000.000.000.000.00
17 Chris 3 Cox / Tyler Compton000.000.000.000.00